Biography

0

Dunia Montenegro Quick Facts

Alias: Dunia, Dunia Montenego
Date of Birth: 7/5/1977
Home Town: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Dunia Montenegro Biography

Dunia Montenegro is a delicious exotic babe who was born in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil in 1977. Dunia made her first adult industry appearance in 2006 when she was 28 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Dunia featured in just a few adult niches including anal, gonzo and European.

Dunia Montenegro is loved by her many fans for her sexy exotic appearance as well as her big round ass. Dunia currently has a tattoo on the small of her back as well as on the left side of her stomach. Dunia also has her navel pierced.

During her adult career Dunia Montenegro has worked with a range of adult production studios including Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, and Nasty America. Dunia has also worked along side some big name adult stars including Lady Mai, Lisa Lee, Tory Lane, and Francesca Felucci.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *